The Woodstock Connection
Home\Stats Run Stats
 
 
Filters
 
Summaries:
playerkdk:dhshs %knife kknife k %knife dknife d %suic
Killz10104292.35707%40%72%7
lergorjr8425381.5711514%30%61%8
Lurper6466381.01599%20%102%5
CndianVreken5695621.01397%20%41%7
CalebBacon4346240.70358%113%30%6
BigDaddyGunn4657660.61327%51%20%9
Vreken-JR25420.60416%00%00%1
BillyBobJoe4418860.50327%143%91%10
world2200.0000%00%00%0
 
Best of:
playerk str mapk strd str mapd strbest mapk:dfav weaponk
BigDaddyGunnmp_mario9mp_shipment11mp_lego_arena0.91p90137
BillyBobJoemp_illusion6mp_islands19mp_ball0.75m4135
CalebBaconmp_blocks8mp_islands13mp_ball0.93m16193
CndianVrekenmp_illusion16mp_lego_arena14mp_illusion2.88saw357
Killzmp_shipment28mp_blocks7mp_islands6.57p90286
lergorjrmp_islands30mp_snow12mp_islands6.25m4379
Lurpermp_blocks9mp_lego_arena9mp_geneva2.46p90472
Vreken-JRmp_geneva5mp_geneva8mp_geneva0.94g36c16
worldmp_ball19none0none0.00none22
 
History:
player2021-01-22
BigDaddyGunn0.61
BillyBobJoe0.50
CalebBacon0.70
CndianVreken1.01
Killz2.35
lergorjr1.57
Lurper1.01
Vreken-JR0.60
world0.00